Oak Ridge, Tennessee     April 7-9, 2015

Organizing Committee

General Chairs

Joseph P. Trien, Oak Ridge National Laboratory

Stacy J. Prowell, Oak Ridge National Laboratory

Program Chair:

Robert A. Bridges, Oak Ridge National Laboratory

Publication Chair:

John R. Goodall, Oak Ridge National Laboratory

Local Arrangments:

Cristal Case, Oak Ridge National Laboratory

Program Committee

Ann Cox, DHS Science and Technology Directorate

Anna Nagurney, University of Massachusetts Amherst

Bill Sempf, Products of Innovative New Technology to the Program Committee

Carl Kutsche, Idaho National Laboratory

Chin-Tser Huang, University of South Carolina

Chris Oehmen, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory

Craig Rieger, Idaho National Laboratory

Craig Shue, Worcester Polytechnic Institute

Csilla Farkas, University of South Carolina

David Manz, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory

Dipankar Dasgupta, University of Memphis

Gio Kao, Sandia National Laboratories

Haibin Zhang, University of California, Davis

Han Wei Lin, Sandia National Laboratories

Jim Luedtke, University of Wisconsin-Madison

John Gerth, Stanford University

Justin Beaver, Oak Ridge National Laboratory

Kevin Snow, University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill

Krishna Venkatasubramanian, Worcester Polytechnic Institute

Laura McLay, University of Wisconsin-Madison

Martin Ross, National Security Systems, LLC

Michael Grimaila, Air Force Institute of Technology

Michael Iannacone, Oak Ridge National Laboratory

Richard Brooks, Clemson University

Rob Gillen, Oak Ridge National Laboratory

Ruby Lee, Princeton University

Sean Whalen, University of San Francisco

Sisi Duan, University of California, Davis

Sophie Engle, University of San Francisco

Sun-il Kim, University of Alabama, Huntsville

Sven Leyffer, Argonne National Laboratory

Thomas Edgar, Pacific Northwest National Laboratory

Todd Andel, University of South Alabama

Todd McDonald, University of South Alabama

William Mahoney, University of Nebraska Omaha